• Hava Durumu / Weather Report

TUNA MASTERS TEOS 2020 Katılımcılar

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 FES FISH 2 – Beneteau, Barracuda 9 Can Kaya Fesçi
Suat Can Tokgöz
Murat Sungurtekin
Ali Fesçi
2 TORNADO – Viking 55 C Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Cem Özgener
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Recep Can
Taner Altunbaş
Mert Hacı Raifoğlu
3 STRIKE – Jeanneau Merry Fisher 755 Marlin Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
Servet Yenerer
Önder Yenerer
4 WHALE RIDER –  Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Timur Türker
Ümit Şahin
5 SONCAG –  Mercan Bonito32 IB Sefa Sonçağ
Alican İlgazi
Abdurrahman Sonçağ
Tevfik Dedebaş
6 DORADO – Boston Whaler 280 Outrage Turgut Konukoğlu
Hilmi Akın
Hasan Yazıcı
Muhammet Şişman
7 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
8 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Can Özer
Hasan Gümüşkesen
Sinan Kosif
Sertaç Saygan
9 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Osman Bulutlar
Bora Özer
Alptuğ Önal
Halit Aslandağ
10 FİDATO – Quicksilver 905 Feridun Bigalı
Ahmet Atay
Mert Bigalı
Kaan Akdeniz
Fatih Uysal
11 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Murat Arslan
12 DRAKEN – Viking 52 C Rikardo Aliberti
Tolga Dinç
Deniz Çakmak
Aygün Cabar
Osman Taner
13 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Yiğit Karabacak
Mark Quinlivan
Taryn Ward
14 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
Deniz Aras
15 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Ayca Mutlu
Mehmet Kırklar
Ceyla Aysal Kırklar
16 HUNTER 38 – Anıl Marin Ozan Kerem Devellioğlu
Sait Azmi Devellioğlu
Ahmethan Otur
İnanç Haliloğlu
17 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
Erkan Sarı
Yakup Elbüken
18 BENCHMARK – Sportfishing Tiara 43 O Nail Turan
Emre Aydın
Bora Tömekce
Özkan Kavunaki
19 MGS – Viking 42 O Murat Gürsoy
Kaan Dut
Çağatay Sarıtaş
Emir Gürsoy
Burhan Can
Mustafa Özyakan
20 VENOM – Wellcraft 360 Patrizio Ragusin
Gürhan Özbelge
Sinan Demirhisar
Yaşar Aksoy
Mete Toner
Atıl Önder
Giorgio Ragusin
21 MEGA MGS – Boston Whaler 255 Mustafa Gürbüz
Mehmet Mert Özsoy
Onur Aykon
Anıl Gürbüz
22 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Selçuk Sözen
Onur Sözen
Tolga Kömüş
23 AMAZE 2 – Rampage 34 Express İsmet Aslan
Ece Şule Aslan
Cemre Atik
Ateş Ata Aslan
24 VILIO – Scout Abaco 27 Mehmet Berberoğlu
Berke Can Berberoğlu
Olcay Kıran
İbrahim Şapçılı
25 BLUE RIBAND – Mercan Bonito 32-IB Bülent Akgerman
Levent Akgerman
Ufuk Atakan Demir
Mehmet Sart
Ege Çoşkuner
26 TEOS IV – Yelkenli Suat Evren
Mustafa Çağatay
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
27 BARBAROSSA – Bertram 63 Bülent Delican
Levent Delican
28 PESCATORE – Wellcraft Coastal 360 Onur Çelikyay
Uğur Çelikyay
Levent Topaç
Dimitri Angelidis
Hasan Adalı
Gökçe Baysak
Mehmet Kavur
29 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
Hakan Kerman
Z. Hakan Kutlu
30 FORTUNE – Jeanneau  Merry Fisher 855 Çağlar Akan
Fadıl Zandar
Cihan Okan
Ceren Büyükgürsan
31 CHOSEN – Al Custom 21 Ali Önal
Ediz Dülger
Tarkan Arslanmuğul
Orhan Keser
32 ESPADON I – Cabo 32 express Berent Akdemir
Maya Akdemir
Sinem Güven
Kürşat Aruzhan
33 SNAPPER – Poseidon 5,70 Hakan Erten
Oğuz Çakmak
Eda Erten
Ahu Çakmak
34 TYRA -Absolute 56 Fatih Çelik
Çağdaş Çağlar
Nurkan Işık
Cem Koçak
Ertuğrul Danışment
İlker Emirzeoğlu
35 CAMELOT – Meridien 391 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Abidin Necimoğlu
36 ALPELA – Benetau Antares  7.80 Tufan Pehlivanlar
Anıl Bora Pehlivanlar
Kaan Tuğhan
37 ORKİ TEAM – Orkiboat 9,25 Suat Yiğit
Alp Kırşan
Oğuzhan Durmaz
38 SERİ – Parker 850 pilothouse Ümit Seri
Mesut Akgül
Murat Sezal
Zafer Gerçek
39 BLACK LION – Parker 920 EX Max Şahin Karaarslan
Süleyman Akkaya
Mehmet Karakuş
Turgay Karaaslan
40 EVA 45 – Parker 920 Explorer Max Kerem Özdeveciler
Yunus Kozlu
Onur Avcı
Ömer Soykan
41 HOPDEDIX – Luhrs 31 Open Ali Osman Hacısüleymanoğlu
Ferhat Günay
Uğur Özdemir
42 HAKYA – Parker 920 EX Max Yunus Yucad
Metin Kutluay
Hasan Göktaş
Veysel Erdoğan
43 AZUR – Parker 920 EX Max Burak Ergiri
Şahan Utkay
Uğur Aykon
44 TALYA 2 – Marincraft Voyager 42 Fatih Sinan
Serkan Sinan
Muzaffer Uslu
Hulusi Akay
45 TRIDENT – Parker 920 Max Mehmet Öztoprak
Vahap Kavlak
Kemal Özekici
Güneş Öztoprak
46 MAGIC BOX – Motoryat 10.60 Onur Sıtkı
Murat Yücebaş
Seçkin Yenerer
Mert Yücebaş
47 ATEŞİKO – Darekco Texas 540 Tuğberk Güleç
Deniz Gözen
Alp Tekeli
Bora Kulnar
48 DOT – Antares 8m Mehmet Çırpıcı
Melda Durgunoğlu
Melih Özdemir
Kazım Erdoğmuş
49 BIG BLUE – Sailfish 3006 Express Murat Öztiryakiler
Ali Burak Özkan
Serdar Savaş
Veysel Berk
Serdar Günseren
50 MİA – Beneteau Barracuda 6 Öğünç Irmak
Levent Aydinç
Mehmet Tanfer
Nihat Tanfer
Eşref Efe Er
51 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
52 ATA AKINCI – Axopar 28 Ahmet Akıncı
Erdil Erdin
Ümit Meriç
Burak Galip Akkurt
Ahmet Turan
53 ENIQUE – Marinboat Samba Long Burak Güngör
İshak Coşkun
Cem Alp
İbrahim Gülseçer
54 CES 1 – Al Custom AL 21 Onur Karayalı
Ercüment Murat Öztürk
Süha Murat Sanverir
Onur Karayalı
55 OCEAN 15 – Northstar 220 cc Türe Topçu
Burak Mehmetoğlu
Mert Gökçen
Onur Kalaycı