Bitci.com Tuna Masters Teos 2022 Contestants

Tekne Adı / Boat Name Katılımcılar / Contestants
1 VELOCE – Parker 920 Explorer MAX Çağlar Akan
Fadıl Zandar
Cihan Okay
Ömer Makaracı
2 ORKİ TEAM – Seagull 9,25 Suat Yiğit
Ahmet Oğuzhan Durmaz
Oğuz Kaan Durmaz
Çağatay Akdağ
Eyüp Torun
3 MIA – Beneteau Barracuda 6 Mehmet Irmak
Öğünç Irmak
Eşref Efeer
Bahadır Özata
4 SONÇAĞ –  Mercan Bonito32 IB Sefa Sonçağ
Abdurrahman Sonçağ
Ümit Sonçağ
İlker Dizlek
5 BLUEFIN – Viking 58 C Turgut Konukoğlu
Hilmi Akın
Hasan Yazıcı
Muhammet Şişman
Hüseyin Pehlivan
6 BARACUDA – Hatteras 45EX Erkut Soyak
Gökhan Çarmıklı
Burhan Çavuşoğlu
Tahir Uğur
Barış Devir
7 ALBATROS – Viking 55 C Adil Konukoğlu
Muhsin Parlak
Erkan Sarı
Yakup Elbüken
8 TORNADO – Viking 55 C Mahmut Özgener
Can Özgener
Dan Levent
Ethem Çolak
Özdemir Kuran
İsmail Cider
Recep Can
9 SHAMU – Viking 42 ST Sinan Kuran
Talya Kuran
Kayra Kuran
Renay Onur
Kürşat Çetin
Halit Aslandağ
Eray Tamgaç
10 STAFU – Boston Whaler 330 Outrage Burak Galip Akkurt
Ahmet Akıncı
Ahmet Turan
Serkan Aşkar
Cem Akkurt
Mehmet Çelik
11 BADTRIP – Sunseeker 37 SportFish Vidal İtkin
Haluk Tepe
Ahmet Lahur
Mehmet Erel
12 FREYA –  Valhalla 46 Talip Altuğ Aksoy
Timur İhsan Türker
Ünal Aygenoğlu
Gökay Kayacan
13 MIST – Scout / 245 Abaco Feridun Bigalı
Mert Bigalı
Fatih Uysal
Hüseyin Özdemir
14 TORO – Buddy Davis 28 Tolga Aydınol
Ramazan Yıldırımgeç
Erhan Yanık
Ergun Acar
15 WANDA – Scarab 35 Turan Mutlu
Gökçe Baysak
16 OCTOPUS – Wellcraft 330 Coastal Fatih Sinan
Serkan Sinan
17 OBELIX – Two Oceans Magnum 32 Sportfish Jonathan Quinlivan
Lorenzo Serati
Giulio Galantini
Maxime Garziglia
Patrice Garziglia
Barış Aslan
18 CHOSEN – Al Custom 21 Alptuğ Önal
Bora Özer
Muammer Gargun
19 TEOS V – Dromeas 28 Suat Evren
Orkun Evren
Onat Evren
20 CANO 1 – Bonito 32 Sinan Kosif
Sertaç Saygan
21 BENCHMARK – Sportfishing Tiara 43 O Nail Turan
Atilla Turan
Ahmet Tosun
Özkan Kavunaki
22 SİS 35 – Finn Monster Özgür Sezgin
Fikret Mesut Kocabıyık
Reyhan Sezgin
İpek Kocabıyık
23 MGS – Viking 42 O Murat Gürsoy
Burhan Can
Sertaç Ak
Çağatay Sarıtaş
Kaan Dut
Mustafa Öz yakan
24 THREE LIONS – Pro-Line 32 Express Kemal Soylu
Akın Aksoy
Hakan Aksoy
Barış Mahmut Gezerkaya
Orçun Gün
25 BURKİ – Grady White 306 Bimini Cem Baysal
Tarkan Arslanmuğul
Hakan Erkoç
Deniz Ünaldı
26 ATEŞİKO FİLİKA – Jeanneau /Merry Fisher Marlin 6 Tuğberk Güleç
Serhan Hür
Alp Tekeli
Bora Külnar
27 CAMELOT – Meridien 391 Eyüp Necimoğlu
Abidin Necimoğlu
Kaan Adıgüzel
28 MAGIC – Marine Craft 25 Seçkin Yıldızcan
Öncü Kabataş
29 NEVER TOO LATE – Custom 9,90 Semih Dinler
Muhsin Çilek
Murat Uğurlu
Tibet Gülsen
30 EBISU – Searay 48 Necmettin Yay
Cüneyt Yörükoğlu
Serdar Günseren
İsmail Öksüzoğlu
Mert Akbaş
31 VENOM – Wellcraft 360 Patrizio Ragusin
Gürhan Özbelge
Sinan Demirhisar
Yaşar Aksoy
Giorgio Ragusin
Orkun Tekin
Emre Cangöz
32 FRIENDSHIP01 – Sportcraft Bekir Kasapoğlu
İsmail Kıral
Mehmet Can
Hasan Kıral
33 TIDEBRINGER – Wellcraft 360 Coastal Burak Balık
Barış Özistek
Kaan Ünsal
Uğur Özbek
34 AZUR – Parker 920 EX Burak Ergiri
Uğur Aykon
Mert Özsoy
Onur Aykon
Şahan Uktay
35 TOTEM – QuickSilver 905 Pilothouse Ümit Seri
Murat Sezal
Zafer Gerçek
Mesut Akgül
36 TUNA VORTEX – Century 2600 WA Gürol Gerzile
Sinan Gerzile
Koray Gömeç
Hakan Kutlu
37 TUNA FISH – Parker 700 Pilot House Suat Can Tokgöz
Onur Kalaycı
Türe Topçu
Fatih Canbaz
38 ODİN – QuickSilver Arvor 250AS Macit Akad
Liya Akad
Tolga Kömüş
Mehmet Dönmez
39 BABYFIN – Parker 7,40 İshak Coşkun
Serdar Burçün
İbrahim Burçün
Turgay Şentürk
40 FURY – Parker 7 Vahap Kavlak
Mehmet Öztoprak
Hüseyin Çelik
Kemal Özekici
41 YOLTAR – Fiber Power Yacht 7,85 Mehmet Yoltar
Yusuf Zurnacı
Ömer Uludağ
42 TUNA MONSTER – Sancakyat Sancak Aegean 7.20 Volkan Önterlikçi
Metin Önterlikçi
Deniz Çağırıcı
Seyhan Yılmaz
İlhan Bardakçı
43 MIA 4 – Parker 805 Ahmet Lahur
Çağlar Pınar
Gökhan Zor
Bahadır Çınar
44 TYRA -Absolute 56 Fatih Çelik
Çağdaş Çağlar
Zafer Durmaz
Onur Altan Tan
Engin Ünal
45 FIUME – Quick Silver 905 Pilothouse Serkan Sezginer
Serdar Sezginer
Serhat İnceoğlu
Veli Yılmaz
46 MESICA BOAT – Oceania 23 WA Sait Güderoğlu
Yiğit Güderoğlu
Ozan Sevimli
Alpin Kadir Tekincan
Serhat Yelmen
47 BERKENAZ – Mercan Bonito 32 Bülent Delican
Levent Delican
48 SPRING S – QuickSilver Onur Avcı
Yunus Kozlu
Fatoş Avcı
Ayça Kozlu
49 ALEN – Anteres 8 İlker Buruk
Kasım Sayarer
Şerefcan Avseven
Süleyman Oluç
50 WASABİ – AL Custom 21 Murat Öztürk
Berkay Saygı
Onur Karayalı
Yiğit Özgüven
51 BLUEFIN TEOS – Egeyat 7.90 Nuri Gün
Barış Sakcı
Osman Irmak
Mustafa Özgün
© 2023 TUNA MASTERS TEOS